Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
William Wang1153011530
John Ward1032010320
Thomas Wells1763017630
Kristian Wilkins88808880
Mark Wilson1427014270
Tom Winfield1823018230