Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
William Wang11532121663
John Ward1032910375
Thomas Wells1763017630
Kristian Wilkins8883859-29
Mark Wilson14272147043
Tom Winfield18232184118