Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
William Wang1153011530
John Ward10321104715
Thomas Wells1763017630
Kristian Wilkins8881878-10
Mark Wilson14271145023
Tom Winfield1823018230