Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Christian Taren1059010590
Andrew Thomas18006182323
Dennis Thomas10924112230
Vaughan Thomas12235124219
Lyndon Todd14096142112
David Toner1500415044
Ella Toner9531948-5
Kathryn Tovey8502816-34