Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Christian Taren1059010590
Dennis Thomas1092010920
Vaughan Thomas1223112241
Lyndon Todd1409114167
David Toner150011487-13
Ella Toner95309530
Kathryn Tovey8001787-13