Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Christian Taren1059010590
Dennis Thomas1092010920
Vaughan Thomas1223012230
Lyndon Todd1409014090
David Toner1500015000
Ella Toner95309530