Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Rob Saunders2054020540
George Searle1480014800
Mitri Shariha1106011060
Artur Shlyakov1100011000
Marek Simon1902019020
Chris Sims1869018690
Glyn Sinnett1838018380
Donovan Sipho1576015760
Andrew Smith1644016440
Peter Smith1603016030
Steve Smith1828018280
Juraj Sokolsky1917019170
Norman Speak98709870
Joe Spooner1129011290
Lee Stevens96509650
Carl Strugnell2327923292
Neil Stuart1714017140
Sagun Sudhir1397013970
Ferenc Szell1072010720