Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Rob Saunders205422049-5
Ethan Schito8001788-12
George Searle1480014800
Mitri Shariha110611097-9
Neeraj Sharma11001113232
Artur Shlyakov1100011000
Marek Simon1902019020
Chris Sims18692188213
Glyn Sinnett1838018380
Donovan Sipho1576015760
Andrew Smith1644016440
Peter Smith1603116030
Steve Smith1828218379
Juraj Sokolsky1917019170
Norman Speak9872104154
Joe Spooner11291113910
Lee Stevens96509650
John Strange140011389-11
Neil Stuart1714017140
Sagun Sudhir1397013970
Ferenc Szell1072010720