Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Arya Rassi1066010660
Steffan Rees1543015430
Vaness Reid1834018340
Mike Richards1336013360
Claire Roberts85008500
Matthew Roberts1111011110
Alan Rosser1253012530