Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Minjae Park1067010670
Mark Paul1374013740
Ioan Phillips1018010180
Roy Phillips2217122236
Les Philpin15612159534
John Porter94609460
Alice Potter95709570
Andrew Powell97609760
Sai Prarnedth1412014120
Chris Price2000120022
Sam Pritchard160011594-6
Malcolm Probert1652016520