Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Bradley Parfitt850286616
Minjae Park1067010670
Mark Paul1374013740
Phillip Pe1800101756-44
Ioan Phillips10184105436
Roy Phillips22176223114
Les Philpin1561101675114
John Porter94609460
Alice Potter95709570
Andrew Powell976399216
Sai Prarnedth1412014120
Chris Price2000420077
Sam Pritchard160031585-15
Malcolm Probert1652101609-43