Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Prasanth Lakshmi-Narasimhan1559015590
Henry Lam1031010310
Leonidas Liaskos2103021030
Nikolay Lidzhiev1090010900
Mark Livingston1350013500
Doug Livingstone125011238-12
Roger Llewellyn10901110515
Stephen Lloyd-Brown1068010680
Guto Llywelyn1468014680
Steve Lockley122411208-16