Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Kelvin Haines1430114311
Nick Hale1076010760
Carl Halpin1375013750
Gary Harber1329013290
Sebastian Hay1541015410
William Hewitt209712092-5
Ken Huntley13362134913