Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Jason Garcia210582092-13
Paul Garnett89008900
Peter George1536015360
Andrew Gibbons2038020380
Tony Goodchild1262012620
Greg Goold1223012230
Clive Gosling1025010250
Dylan Greenway1042010420
Hywel Griffiths1816018160
Martin Griffiths95809580
Martyn Griffiths1718017180
David Guy19349197036