Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Albert Easton1458014580
Ian Eustis1819018190
Craig Evans2086020860
Ian Evans1147011470
James Evans1645016450
Janet Evans96709670
June Evans1088010880
Mark Evans1932019320
Nicholas Evans2035020350