Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Chris Daniel1698016980
Adrian Davies1701017010
John Davies1286012860
Jonathan Davies1289012890
Matthew Davies2041020410
Sean Denton1257012570
Richard Discombe-Short91709170
Keith Downey18079183730
Ian Dyer1047010470