Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Colin Chambers1192011920
Rishi Choudhuri1267012670
Daniel Chung1332013320
Joel Chung1259012590
Mike Cleaves1720017200
Richard Cleveland2093020930
Eleanor Collins1426014260
Dave Conway1223012230
Ralph Cook1588015880
Tony Crossman1612016120
Kevin Cullen96409640
Jack Cummine1056010560
Joseph Cura1118011180