Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Louis Ba Thein1430014300
Cameron Bale93309330
Harri Beale90209020
Alan Bean1317013170
Anthony Beck1527015270
Michael Beck1668016680
Derek Bellamy1146011460
Jack Bevan1486014860
Paul Bevan1264012640
Peter Bevan196171958-3
Julian Bradshaw92409240
Chandon Brown1299012990
Max Browning1325013250
Jeff Burrows1441014410
Mike Burrows1857018570
David Buttell1831018310