White Knights

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Jason Garcia210582092-13
Leonidas Liaskos2103021030
William Hewitt2097020970
Alan Young2088020880
Nicholas Evans2035020350
Adam May2000020000
David Guy19349197036
David Buttell1831018310
Keith Downey18079183730
Tomasz Miga1750017500
Chris Daniel1698016980
Malcolm Probert1652016520
James Evans1645016450
Guto Neave1629016290
Tony Crossman1612016120
Huw Jones1600016000
Guto Llywelyn1468014680
Mike Richards1336013360
Chandon Brown1299012990
Ian Evans1147011470