Upper Killay

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Ben Mora1629016290
Richard Morgan1604016040
Ralph Cook1588015880
Bill Flew1355013550
Alan Bean1317013170
Greg Goold1223012230
Ken James1114011140
June Evans1088010880
Nick Hale1076010760
Ian Dyer1047010470
Norman Speak98709870
Janet Evans96709670
Julian Bradshaw92409240
Richard Discombe-Short91709170