Upper Killay

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Ben Mora162911627-2
Richard Morgan1604116040
Ralph Cook158811565-23
Steve Edwards15072152417
Bill Flew1355213605
Alan Bean1317013170
Greg Goold1223012230
Ken James1114011140
June Evans1088010880
Nick Hale1076010760
Ian Dyer1047010470
Norman Speak9871101629
Janet Evans96709670
Julian Bradshaw92409240
Richard Discombe-Short91709170