Swansea University

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Thomas van Veelen2094020940
Marek Simon1902019020
Thomas Wells1763017630
Neil Stuart1714017140
Joseph Addis1642016420
Markus Obendrauf1617016170
Donovan Sipho1576015760
Prasanth Lakshmi-Narasimhan1559015590
Steffan Rees1543015430
Sebastian Hay1541015410
Jack Bevan1486014860
George Searle1480014800
Ezaq Zaki1448014480
Sai Prarnedth1412014120
Sagun Sudhir1397013970
Mark Paul1374013740
Matt Munden1362013620
Max Browning1325013250
Mohammad Farhadi1289012890
Manuel Zoller1241012410
Ferenc Szell1072010720
Martin Griffiths95809580