St Michaels

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Jon Jenkins12534127926
William Wang11532121663
Matthew Roberts1111011110
Mitri Shariha110631044-62
Artur Shlyakov1100011000
Nikolay Lidzhiev109011061-29
Minjae Park1067010670
Arya Rassi1066010660
Christian Taren1059010590
Jack Cummine10563979-77
Henry Lam1031010310
Thang Ngyuen1030010300
Yoon Nam1006010060
Moses Hung10003975-25