St Michaels

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Jon Jenkins125311247-6
William Wang1153011530
Matthew Roberts1111011110
Mitri Shariha110611097-9
Artur Shlyakov1100011000
Nikolay Lidzhiev1090010900
Minjae Park1067010670
Arya Rassi1066010660
Christian Taren1059010590
Jack Cummine105611027-29
Henry Lam1031010310
Thang Ngyuen1030010300
Yoon Nam1006010060