Morriston Coopers

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Carl Strugnell2327923292
Richard Cleveland2093020930
Ian Jones2006020060
Peter Bevan196171958-3
Juraj Sokolsky1917019170
Moss McCarthy1912019120
Mike Burrows1857018570
Ian Eustis1819018190
Adrian Davies1701017010
Andrew Smith1644016440
Les Philpin1561015610
David Toner1500015000
Eleanor Collins1426014260
Daniel Chung1332013320
Rishi Choudhuri1267012670
Tony Goodchild1262012620
Joel Chung1259012590
Sean Denton1257012570
Steve Lockley1224012240
Dave Conway1223012230
Joe Spooner1129011290
Joseph Cura1118011180
John Ward1032010320
Calum Newton1018010180
Ioan Phillips1018010180
Leighton Anthony99809980
Lee Stevens96509650
Kevin Cullen96409640
Alice Potter95709570
Ella Toner95309530
Cameron Bale93309330
Harri Beale90209020
Kristian Wilkins88808880
Claire Roberts85008500