De La Beche

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Chris Price2000120022
Tom Winfield1823018230
Peter Smith1603116030
Mark Wilson14271145023
John Strange140011389-11
Mark Livingston1350013500
Ken Huntley13362134913
Gary Harber1329013290
Paul Bevan12641127511
Alan Rosser125311252-1
Doug Livingstone125011238-12
Vaughan Thomas1223112241
Derek Bellamy114611130-16
Roger Llewellyn10901110515
Clive Gosling1025010250
Mike Osborn9461931-15
John Porter94609460