De La Beche

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Chris Price2000020000
Tom Winfield1823018230
Peter Smith1603016030
Mark Wilson1427014270
Mark Livingston1350013500
Ken Huntley1336013360
Gary Harber1329013290
Paul Bevan1264012640
Alan Rosser1253012530
Vaughan Thomas1223012230
Derek Bellamy1146011460
Roger Llewellyn1090010900
Clive Gosling1025010250
Mike Osborn94609460
John Porter94609460