Castell Nedd

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Steve Smith1828218379
Hywel Griffiths1816218248
Martyn Griffiths171821714-4
Michael Beck166821650-18
Anthony Beck152721513-14
Louis Ba Thein1430014300
John Davies1286012860
Byron Jones1106011060
Dennis Thomas1092010920
Stephen Lloyd-Brown1068010680
Dylan Greenway1042010420
Andrew Powell97609760
Paul Garnett89008900