Castell Nedd

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Steve Smith1828018280
Hywel Griffiths1816018160
Martyn Griffiths1718017180
Michael Beck1668016680
Anthony Beck1527015270
Louis Ba Thein1430014300
John Davies1286012860
Byron Jones1106011060
Dennis Thomas1092010920
Stephen Lloyd-Brown1068010680
Dylan Greenway1042010420
Andrew Powell97609760
Paul Garnett89008900