Junior List

To appear on this list you must have:

1 - Played a game since June 30th 2014
2 - A live rating over 850

Pale Yellow - Estimated Rating

 PlayerW1PldNewDiff
1Nicholas Evans1992531968-24
2James Evans1739451627-112
3Mateusz Sieduszewski146441453-11
4Guto Neave137211144068
5Aled Jenkins137121360-11
6Joseph Cura97710106487
7Daniel Chung95212104088
8Rishi Choudhuri1111131027-84
9Joel Chung9021299593
10Andrew Foxhall898394042
11Arya Rassi903191714
12Tom Farley9532914-39
13Vamsi Muddada850491464
14Brandon Ky850389848
15Calum Newton850389848
16Jack Cummines859289738
17Shaveen Edirisinghe882189614
18Stephen Lloyd-Brown873688815
19Ashton Padfield850488232
20Matthew Roberts850388232
21Daniel Peacock850488232
22Rohan Gupta850388232
23James Lester8971881-16
24Tomos Evans850788030
25Zak Allen8963879-17
26Adam Reed850487222
27Joseph Mikhail8741871-3
28Omkaar Rao Oruganti850386818
29Sawdah Gupta850186616
30Aled Morgan850186616
31Hamzah Khawaja850186616
32Raymond Xie850186616
33Matthew Evans8661865-1
34Travis Moore85328530