Junior List

To appear on this list you must have:

1 - Played a game since June 30th 2014
2 - A live rating over 850

Pale Yellow - Estimated Rating

 PlayerW1PldNewDiff
1Philippe Rodgers200972008-1
2Nicholas Evans191840199577
3James Evans1668311667-1
4Mateusz Sieduszewski139117144453
5Guto Neave129017130313
6Evan Speirs10328112290
7Aled Jenkins104910111162
8Rishi Choudhuri97781077100
9Joseph Cura10205982-38
10Mitri Shariha905192621
11Daniel Chung850590959
12Tom Farley9122906-6
13Arya Rassi881190322
14Joel Chung850489242
15Jack Cummines870188515
16Si Tong Xie850288232
17Leann Bose866188115
18Hussain Hathaf8731872-1
19Laura Nolan8501286818
20James Waldamar-Brown850186616
21Matthew Evans850186616
22James Lester850186616
23William Mullins850186616
24Joseph McGowan850186616
25Matthew Dalling850186616
26Josh Ege85728647
27Tarig Shariha8781861-17
28Catrin Daniels85928601
29Tomos Evans8677852-15
30Joshua Hanson85018511
31Stephen Lloyd-Brown85028511