Junior List

To appear on this list you must have:

1 - Played a game in 2012
2 - A live rating over 850

Pale Yellow - Estimated Rating

 PlayerW1PldNewDiff
1Philippe Rodgers199428201521
2Nicholas Evans187467192248
3Daniel Wilmot173031716-14
4James Evans1400501549149
5Mateusz Sieduszewski1360321489129
6Alwin Thomas144471430-14
7Guto Neave124323128340
8Conor Hunt12193124425
9Mohammad Farhadi124191192-49
10Mike Tofts118921186-3
11Richu Kuriakose113331096-37
12Joseph Cura9219100887
13Evan Speirs85015964114
14Rishi Choudhuri850593080
15Tomos Evans850888838
16William Mullins850288232
17Arya Rassi850488232
18Jack Cummines850288232
19Joseph Mikhail850386919
20Tom Farley850286616
21Matthew Morgan850186616
22Harry Davies850186616
23Ben McCarthy850186616