Junior List

To appear on this list you must have:

1 - Played a game in 2012
2 - A live rating over 850

Pale Yellow - Estimated Rating

 PlayerW1PldNewDiff
1Philippe Rodgers198213201028
2Nicholas Evans180460182824
3Daniel Wilmot17218173211
4Eva Los1432151572140
5Sam Pritchard1508315102
6Alwin Thomas146731463-4
7James Evans138349143855
8Mateusz Sieduszewski140237142826
9Guto Neave118813121628
10Richu Kuriakose11049114036
11Angharad Jenkins1086810959
12Joe Cunningham850101016166
13Conor Hunt10001981-19
14Mohammad Farhadi9291197546
15Joseph Cura90069088
16Alvin Benny850786010