Junior List

To appear on this list you must have:

1 - Played a game in 2010
2 - A live rating over 850

Pale Yellow - Estimated Rating

 PlayerW1PldNewDiff
1Philippe Rodgers185429193076
2Roshan Daniel18247185430
3Daniel Wilmot161915164425
4Nicholas Evans158045160929
5Sam Pritchard157391507-66
6Alwin Thomas137111143564
7Eva Los136816142860
8James Evans130045133636
9Sam Young1322513275
10Isaac Mikhail119215124351
11Mateusz Sieduszewski110020117676
12Guto Neave1236111106-130
13Angharad Jenkins108291066-16
14Richu Kuriakose1024710306
15Michael Cura905793126
16Mohammed Farhadi850486414