Junior List

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2017

 PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
1Nicholas Evans2058122051-7
2James Evans1674101624-50
3Guto Neave151517158570
4Mateusz Sieduszewski14374145215
5Mohammad Farhadi126119133170
6Daniel Chung1075281261186
7Rishi Choudhuri122422125935
8Joel Chung1059281171112
9Joseph Cura117091147-23
10Calum Newton953499340
11Sakina Bean10002991-9
12Stephen Lloyd-Brown908696052
13Andrew Foxhall944195612
14Raymond Xie894491925
15Harri Beale850491464
16Calvin Vaila882291129
17Finlay Doran850591161
18Cameron Bale882491028
19Alice Potter860490242
20Matthew Roberts88428917
21Clement Minney866188216
22Dylan Greenway850888030
23Richard Discombe-Short9005867-33
24Daniel Cuthill8664865-1
25James Harris8652864-1
26Adam Carroll85458584
27Ioan Phillips85048544
28Joshua Evans8691852-17
29Liam Newton85048522
30Tristan Yeuh85028522
31Ciaran Winstanley-Thomas85018511
1Nicholas Evans205872056-2
2James Evans167431630-44
3Guto Neave15155154934
4Mateusz Sieduszewski143721434-3
5Mohammad Farhadi12612127514
6Rishi Choudhuri122413125127
7Joseph Cura1170411711
8Daniel Chung107510115479
9Joel Chung105911109435
10Calum Newton953196512
11Andrew Foxhall944195612
12Stephen Lloyd-Brown908394941
13Raymond Xie894190814
14Cameron Bale882189715
15Richard Discombe-Short9003895-5
16Clement Minney866188216
17Matthew Roberts8841876-8
18Adam Carroll854187016
19Kristian Wilkins850186717
20Liam Newton850186616
21Harry Bale850186616
22Finlay Doran850186616
23Daniel Cuthill8661865-1
24Alice Potter8601852-8
25Sophia Perrott85118521
26Marcus Hutchinson8661851-15