Junior List

To appear on this list you must have:

1 - Played a game since June 30th 2014
2 - A live rating over 850

Pale Yellow - Estimated Rating

 PlayerW1PldNewDiff
1Nicholas Evans196820199628
2James Evans162724167851
3Mateusz Sieduszewski14533147320
4Guto Neave1440121404-36
5Daniel Chung1040251143103
6Joseph Cura106418113672
7Rishi Choudhuri102717109871
8Joel Chung995271097102
9Andrew Foxhall94049444
10Calum Newton898692830
11Vamsi Muddada91439217
12Stephen Lloyd-Brown888592133
13Brandon Ky898191315
14Raymond Xie866391347
15Adam Reed872490634
16William Mullins890290414
17Jack Cummines8975896-1
18Ashton Padfield882189614
19James Lester88128854
20Matthew Roberts88228842
21James Harris850288232
22Zak Allen8792876-3
23Tomos Evans8801868-12
24Joseph Gough850186818
25Jools Speak850586717
26Anoushka Banajeer850186717
27Hamzah Khawaja86638660
28Aryan Banajeer850186616
29Matthew Cuthill850186616
30Taimur Khan850186616
31Rohan Gupta8821864-18
32Daniel Pocock8824862-20
33Alice Potter850586111
34David Brice85028533
35Casey Ky85018533
36Mohammed Mukhabar85028522
37Oliver Yung85018522