Junior List

To appear on this list you must have:

1 - Played a game since June 30th 2014
2 - A live rating over 850

Pale Yellow - Estimated Rating

 PlayerW1PldNewDiff
1Nicholas Evans1995211992-3
2James Evans166746173972
3Mateusz Sieduszewski14443146420
4Guto Neave130326137269
5Aled Jenkins1111271371260
6Rishi Choudhuri107719111134
7Evan Speirs1122181069-53
8Joseph Cura9825977-5
9Tom Farley906895347
10Daniel Chung909595243
11Mitri Shariha9264909-17
12Arya Rassi90349030
13Joel Chung8921090210
14Andrew Foxhall850389848
15Jude Wiseman850389848
16James Lester866289731
17Joseph McGowan866289731
18Zach Allen850489646
19William Mullins866389024
20Leann Bose88128898
21Matthew Dalling866188317
22Sam Walters850388131
23Matthew Beresford850888131
24Stephen Lloyd-Brown851387322
25James Waldamar-Brown86628671
26Samuel Miller850186717
27Oscar Wood850186616
28Okbah Hurari850186616
29Ameer Hathaf850186616
30Laura Nolan8681865-3
31Josh Ege86428640
32Jack Cummines8854859-26
33Hussain Hathaf8722854-18
34Travis Moore85048533
35Amna Khawaja85048533