Junior List

To appear on this list you must have:

1 - Played a game in 2012
2 - A live rating over 850

Pale Yellow - Estimated Rating

 PlayerW1PldNewDiff
1Philippe Rodgers193027198252
2Roshan Daniel185461819-35
3Nicholas Evans1700471804104
4Daniel Wilmot164420172177
5Sam Pritchard15071215081
6Alwin Thomas14356146732
7Eva Los14281114324
8Mateusz Sieduszewski1300341402102
9James Evans133652138347
10Sam Young132721308-19
11Isaac Mikhail1243121224-19
12Guto Neave110623118882
13Richu Kuriakose10306110474
14Angharad Jenkins10668108620
15Mohammed Farhadi8641192965
16Joseph Cura850890050
17Michael Cura9316888-43